02-17-20 |
Benoit Paire -140 v. Gregoire Barrere | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 5 h 10 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Benoit Paire -140 |
02-16-20 |
Andreas Seppi v. Kyle Edmund -235 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 8 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Kyle Edmund -235 |
02-15-20 |
Andreas Seppi -150 v. Jason Jung | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 12 h 12 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Andreas Seppi -150 |
02-14-20 |
Casper Ruud -185 v. Dusan Lajovic | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 30 h 4 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Casper Ruud -185 |
02-13-20 |
Diego Scwartzman v. Federico Delbonis +400 | | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 60 h 52 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Federico Delbonis +400 |
02-12-20 |
Johanna Konta v. O Dodin +130 | | 0-2 |
Win | 130 | 1 h 12 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on O Dodin +130 |
02-11-20 |
Daria Kasatkina +230 v. Ekaterina Alexandrova | | 1-2 |
Loss | -100 | 28 h 13 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Daria Kasatkina +230 |
02-10-20 |
Jack Sock v. Marcos Giron -125 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 38 h 45 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Marcos Giron -125 |
02-10-20 |
X You v. E Perez -120 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -120 | 2 h 42 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on E Perez -120 |
02-09-20 |
Gael Monfils v. V Pospisil +190 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 1 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on V Pospisil +190 |
02-06-20 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime -135 v. PH Herbert | | 0-2 |
Loss | -135 | 30 h 41 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Felix Auger-Aliassime -135 |
02-05-20 |
Grigor Dimitrov -275 v. Gregoire Barrere | | 1-2 |
Loss | -275 | 6 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Grigor Dimitrov -275 |
02-04-20 |
Marco Cecchinato v. Juan Ignasio Londero +110 | | 0-2 |
Win | 110 | 55 h 49 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Juan Ignasio Londero +110 |
02-04-20 |
Jannik Sinner -150 v. M Ymer | | 0-2 |
Loss | -150 | 49 h 29 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Jannik Sinner -150 |
02-03-20 |
Lorenzo Sonego v. Attila Balazs +185 | | 0-2 |
Win | 185 | 4 h 28 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Attila Balazs +185 |
01-27-20 |
Andrey Rublev -115 v. Alexander Zverev | | 0-3 |
Loss | -115 | 18 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Andrey Rublev -115 |
01-26-20 |
Elise Mertens +155 v. Simona Halep | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 7 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Elise Mertens +155 |
01-25-20 |
John Isner +115 v. Stan Wawrinka | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 16 h 17 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on John Isner +115 |
01-24-20 |
Gael Monfils -160 v. Ernests Gulbis | | 3-0 |
Win | 100 | 14 h 35 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Gael Monfils -160 |
01-23-20 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova +170 v. Petra Kvitova | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 11 h 8 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Ekaterina Alexandrova +170 |
01-22-20 |
Gael Monfils v. Ivo Karlovic +280 | | 3-1 |
Loss | -100 | 12 h 17 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Ivo Karlovic +280 |
01-21-20 |
Wang Qiang v. Fiona Ferro +280 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 15 h 33 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Fiona Ferro +280 |
01-21-20 |
Iga Swiatek -125 v. Timea Babos | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 20 h 45 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Iga Swiatek -125 |
01-20-20 |
Samantha Stosur +200 v. Catherine Mcnally | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 17 h 51 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Samantha Stosur +200 |
01-19-20 |
Sorana Cirstea v. Barbora Strycova -163 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -163 | 12 h 21 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Barbora Strycova -163 |
01-17-20 |
Hubert Hurkacz v. Benoit Paire +155 | | 1-2 |
Win | 155 | 16 h 4 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Benoit Paire +155 |
01-16-20 |
Alex Bolt +210 v. Felix Auger-Aliassime | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 18 h 29 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Alex Bolt +210 |
01-15-20 |
James Duckworth v. Felix Auger-Aliassime -150 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 19 h 13 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Felix Auger-Aliassime -150 |
01-14-20 |
Aryna Sabalenka v. Su-Wei Hsieh +240 | | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 18 h 34 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Su-Wei Hsieh +240 |
01-13-20 |
Jannik Sinner v. Benoit Paire +120 | | 1-2 |
Win | 120 | 18 h 14 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Benoit Paire +120 |
01-13-20 |
Magda Linette v. S Kuznetsova +115 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 13 h 5 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on S Kuznetsova +115 |
01-11-20 |
Madison Keys +115 v. Karolina Pliskova | | 1-2 |
Loss | -100 | 15 h 18 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Madison Keys +115 |
01-09-20 |
Caroline Wozniacki v. Julia Goerges +100 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 14 h 32 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Julia Goerges +100 |
01-08-20 |
Fernando Verdasco +131 v. F Krajinovic | | 2-1 |
Win | 131 | 26 h 33 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Fernando Verdasco +131 |
01-07-20 |
Maria Sharapova v. Jennifer Brady +156 | | 1-2 |
Win | 156 | 21 h 29 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Jennifer Brady +156 |
01-06-20 |
Shuai Peng -105 v. Lin Zhu | | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 16 h 19 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Shuai Peng -105 |
01-05-20 |
Katerina Siniakova +166 v. Ekaterina Alexandrova | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 14 h 51 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Katerina Siniakova +166 |
11-17-19 |
Stefano Tsitsipas v. Dominic Thiem -110 | | 2-1 |
Loss | -110 | 4 h 10 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Dominic Thiem -110 |
11-14-19 |
Novak Djokovic v. Roger Federer +237 | | 0-2 |
Win | 237 | 5 h 1 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Roger Federer +237 |
11-13-19 |
Rafael Nadal v. Danill Medvedev -130 | | 2-1 |
Loss | -130 | 26 h 35 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Danill Medvedev -130 |
11-11-19 |
Rafael Nadal v. Alexander Zverev +188 | | 0-2 |
Win | 188 | 8 h 23 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Alexander Zverev +188 |
11-10-19 |
Roger Federer v. Dominic Thiem +300 | | 0-2 |
Win | 300 | 6 h 42 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Dominic Thiem +300 |
11-08-19 |
Jannik Sinner -244 v. M Kecmanovic | | 3-1 |
Win | 100 | 8 h 38 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Jannik Sinner -244 |
11-07-19 |
A De Minaur -590 v. Casper Ruud | | 3-0 |
Win | 100 | 1 h 5 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on A De Minaur -590 |
11-06-19 |
Ugo Humbert -130 v. Frances Tiafoe | | 1-3 |
Loss | -130 | 7 h 57 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Ugo Humbert -130 |
11-05-19 |
Casper Ruud +115 v. M Kecmanovic | | 0-3 |
Loss | -100 | 1 h 46 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Casper Ruud +115 |
11-01-19 |
Novak Djokovic v. Stefano Tsitsipas +281 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 3 h 27 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Stefano Tsitsipas +281 |
10-31-19 |
Stan Wawrinka +327 v. Rafael Nadal | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 7 h 28 m | Show |
4* MAJOR on Stan Wawrinka +327 |
10-30-19 |
Gael Monfils v. Benoit Paire +185 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 23 h 38 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Benoit Paire +185 |
10-28-19 |
Borna Coric v. Fernando Verdasco +115 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 115 | 1 h 56 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Fernando Verdasco +115 |
10-26-19 |
Roger Federer v. Stefano Tsitsipas +310 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 4 h 34 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Stefano Tsitsipas +310 |
10-25-19 |
Matteo Berrettini v. Andrey Rublev +130 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 1 h 22 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Andrey Rublev +130 |
10-24-19 |
A Bedene +100 v. Gilles Simon | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 27 h 20 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on A Bedene +100 |
10-23-19 |
Sam Querrey -137 v. Adrian Mannarino | Top | 12-7 |
Win | 100 | 68 h 42 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Sam Querrey -137 |
10-23-19 |
Donna Vekic v. Dayana Yastremska -150 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 17 h 3 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Dayana Yastremska -150 |
10-22-19 |
Dominic Thiem -183 v. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Top | 13-10 |
Win | 100 | 2 h 3 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Dominic Thiem -183 |
10-19-19 |
Belinda Bencic -175 v. Kristina Mladenovic | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 19 h 22 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Belinda Bencic -175 |
10-18-19 |
F Krajinovic -145 v. Yoshihito Nishioka | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 1 h 59 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on F Krajinovic -145 |
10-17-19 |
N Milojevic -325 v. Alen Avidzba | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 22 h 35 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on N Milojevic -325 |
10-16-19 |
Donna Vekic v. Karolina Muchova -135 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 29 h 20 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Karolina Muchova -135 |
10-15-19 |
Pauline Parmentier v. Sorana Cirstea +105 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 105 | 48 h 35 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Sorana Cirstea +105 |
10-14-19 |
G Pella -170 v. Peter Gojowczyk | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 5 h 35 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on G Pella -170 |
10-13-19 |
Rebecca Peterson -200 v. Heather Watson | Top | 12-8 |
Win | 100 | 16 h 36 m | Show |
5* WISEGUY on Rebecca Peterson -200 |